Skip to Navigation

Bookmark and Share

cbvbnm

SAT Scores - Writing plus SAT Scores - Reading

Created by: KD
Categories:

Your rating: None Average: 3 (1 vote)

RankRegionSAT Scores - Writing+SAT Scores - ReadingResult
1Iowa586.00+608.001,194.00
2Illinois588.00+594.001,182.00
3Missouri587.00+594.001,181.00
4Minnesota577.00+596.001,173.00
5Wisconsin575.00+587.001,162.00
6South Dakota567.00+589.001,156.00
7Kansas569.00+583.001,152.00
8North Dakota562.00+584.001,146.00
9Arkansas565.00+578.001,143.00
10Tennessee568.00+574.001,142.00
11Nebraska562.00+579.001,141.00
12Oklahoma559.00+578.001,137.00
13Louisiana563.00+569.001,132.00
14Mississippi560.00+568.001,128.00
15Michigan553.00+568.001,121.00
16Kentucky553.00+567.001,120.00
17Alabama554.00+563.001,117.00
18Wyoming544.00+565.001,109.00
19Colorado549.00+560.001,109.00
20Utah544.00+558.001,102.00
21New Mexico540.00+555.001,095.00
22Montana522.00+538.001,060.00
23Idaho519.00+541.001,060.00
24Ohio522.00+536.001,058.00
25Washington510.00+526.001,036.00
26New Hampshire512.00+521.001,033.00
27Vermont508.00+516.001,024.00
28Massachusetts511.00+513.001,024.00
29Oregon502.00+522.001,024.00
30Arizona502.00+519.001,021.00
31Connecticut511.00+510.001,021.00
32West Virginia505.00+516.001,021.00
33Alaska491.00+519.001,010.00
34Virginia498.00+511.001,009.00
35California498.00+499.00997.00
36Maryland496.00+500.00996.00
37New Jersey494.00+495.00989.00
38Rhode Island492.00+496.00988.00
39Delaware486.00+497.00983.00
40Nevada480.00+500.00980.00
41Indiana483.00+497.00980.00
42North Carolina482.00+495.00977.00
43Georgia483.00+494.00977.00
44Florida479.00+497.00976.00
45Pennsylvania482.00+493.00975.00
46Texas482.00+492.00974.00
47New York482.00+491.00973.00
48South Carolina475.00+488.00963.00
49Hawaii473.00+484.00957.00
50District of Columbia471.00+478.00949.00
51Maine457.00+466.00923.00
highest to lowest

Comments

quero viajar logo caramba

Post new comment

  • Web page addresses and e-mail addresses turn into links automatically.
  • Allowed HTML tags: <em> <strong> <cite> <code> <ul> <ol> <li> <dl> <dt> <dd>
  • Lines and paragraphs break automatically.

More information about formatting options